• Delegados Turno Matutino

    Delegados Turno Matutino

    Plantel 01
    La Paz 8 de Octubre
    Titular
    C. Mercedes Leticia Martínez Rodríguez
    Suplente
    C. María Nohemí García Ortíz
  • Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Plantel 01
    La Paz 8 de Octubre
    Titular
    C. Alma Delia Burgoin León
    Suplente
    C. Lourdes Socorro Ceseña Higuera
  • Delegados Turno Matutino

    Delegados Turno Matutino

    Plantel 02
    San José del Cabo
    Titular
    C. Zuleika Hernández Morado
    Suplente
    C. Armando Pereyra Gómez
  • Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Plantel 02
    San José del Cabo
    Titular
    MC. María del Carmen Álvarez Martínez
    Suplente
    C. María Belem Patricia Fabila
  • Delegados

    Delegados

    Plantel 03
    La Paz Esterito
    Titular
    C. Arevalo Lerma Jorge Luis
    Suplente
    C. Hernandez Reyes Rogelio Rafael
  • Delegados Turno Matutino

    Delegados Turno Matutino

    Plantel 04
    Cabo San Lucas
    Titular
    C. Javier Martínez Burquez
    Suplente
  • Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Plantel 04
    Cabo San Lucas
    Titular
    Suplente
    MC. Guadalupe Becerra Luna
  • Delegados

    Delegados

    Plantel 05
    Ciudad Constitución
    Titular
    C. Guadalupe Del Carmen Camacho Amador
    Suplente
    C. Dulce Alejandrina Álvarez Navarro
  • Delegados

    Delegados

    Plantel 06
    Santa Rosalía
    Titular
    C. Jorge Luis Contreras Meza
    Suplente
    C. David Amador Domínguez
  • Delegados

    Delegados

    Plantel 07
    Guerrero Negro
    Titular
    C. Héctor Manuel Hernández Mendoza
    Suplente
    C. Alejandra Trujillo Galván
  • Delegados

    Delegados

    Plantel 08
    Ciudad Constitución
    Titular
    C. Ramón Domínguez Villa
    Suplente
    C. Maria del Socorro Santana Osuna
  • Delegados

    Delegados

    Plantel 09
    Loreto
    Titular
    C. Jesús Alfredo Moreno Meza
    Suplente
    C. Yamile Isabel Lucero Orozco
  • Delegados

    Delegados

    Plantel 10
    Cabo San Lucas
    Titular
    C. Jacqueline Martina Castro Villanueva.
    Suplente
  • Delegados Turno Matutino

    Delegados Turno Matutino

    Plantel 11
    La Paz
    Titular
    C. Adriana Cecilia Eufrasio Franco.
    Suplente
  • Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Plantel 11
    La Paz
    Titular
    C. Luis Manuel Davis Davis
    Suplente
    C. Karina Salinas Cruz
  • Delegados

    Delegados

    Dirección General
    Titular
    C. Matilde Rubio García
    Suplente
    C. Luisa Eloísa Sepúlveda Díaz
  • Delegados Turno Matutino

    Delegados Turno Matutino

    Sistema de enseñanza abierta
    8 de Octubre
    Titular
    C. Emma Yolanda López Camacho
    Suplente
    C. Gerardo Moreno Sáenz.
  • Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Delegados Turno Vespertino

    Sistema de enseñanza abierta
    8 de Octubre
    Titular
    C. Mario Esteban González Ritchi
    Suplente